Rapperswil-Jona
SwitzerlandExhibitions & Events1
No exhibitions or events scheduled in Rapperswil-Jona for September 2026.
Know of a event in Rapperswil-Jona?
Closest exhibitions near Rapperswil-Jona
These additional exhibitions are the closest catalog records with location data, and are not listed as being in Rapperswil-Jona.
Mon, Sep 21Today14 exhibitions/events
Apr 11, 2026 — Dec 31, 2026
Saltus Sinafisi Artist Residency•Jenesien, IT
Mar 06, 2026 — Nov 29, 2026
Salzburger Kunstverein•Salzburg, AT
Sep 03, 2026 — Oct 03, 2026
mauer•Cologne, DE
Tue, Sep 2211 exhibitions/events
Apr 11, 2026 — Dec 31, 2026
Saltus Sinafisi Artist Residency•Jenesien, IT
Mar 06, 2026 — Nov 29, 2026
Salzburger Kunstverein•Salzburg, AT
Know of something happening in Rapperswil-Jona that's not listed here?
Something missing in Rapperswil-Jona? Help us fill in the gaps.
Aug
September 2026
OctMon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30














